Ball Handling
Playmaker
Scorer
| GP | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
93 23.3 |
49 12.3 |
8/25 32.0% |
5/14 35.7% |
13/39 33.3% |
18/24 75.0% |
15 3.8 |
3 0.8 |
18 4.5 |
9 2.3 |
6 1.5 |
8 2.0 |
0 0.0 |
46 11.5 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF | Highs | Film | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | vs. CSU Brasov | W | 111:57 | 20.0 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | STL | – |
| 25.10.2026 | @ CSM Corona Brasov II | W | 81:58 | – | 10 | 1-6 | 1-3 | 2-9 | 5-6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | OREBASTSTL | – |
| 18.10.2026 | vs. CS Agronomia Bucuresti | L | 71:77 | 38.0 | 21 | 4-8 | 1-6 | 5-14 | 10-12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | PTSREBDREBOREBSTL2PMEFF | – |
| 11.10.2026 | @ CS Politehnica Iasi | W | 88:72 | 35.0 | 15 | 3-10 | 2-3 | 5-13 | 3-6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | OREBSTL3PM | – |
| Season | Team | Competition | GP | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 ONGOING | ACS Pirates Braila | Liga I (ROM) | 4 |
93 23.3 |
49 12.3 |
8/25 32.0% |
5/14 35.7% |
13/39 33.3% |
18/24 75.0% |
15 3.8 |
3 0.8 |
18 4.5 |
9 2.3 |
6 1.5 |
8 2.0 |
0 0.0 |
46 11.5 |
| 2025-2026 | CSU SCM Brasov | Liga I (ROM) | 20 |
738 36.9 |
444 22.2 |
106/213 49.8% |
43/156 27.6% |
149/369 40.4% |
103/136 75.7% |
136 6.8 |
30 1.5 |
166 8.3 |
119 6.0 |
59 3.0 |
32 1.6 |
6 0.3 |
455 22.8 |
| 2024-2025 | CSM Focsani 2007 | Liga I (ROM) | 13 |
369 28.4 |
150 11.5 |
30/75 40.0% |
20/73 27.4% |
50/148 33.8% |
30/45 66.7% |
53 4.1 |
10 0.8 |
63 4.8 |
54 4.2 |
41 3.2 |
20 1.5 |
4 0.3 |
137 10.5 |
| 2023-2024 | CSM Brasov | Liga Nationala (ROM) | 12 |
60 5.0 |
9 0.8 |
3/6 50.0% |
1/4 25.0% |
4/10 40.0% |
– – |
2 0.2 |
0 0.0 |
2 0.2 |
5 0.4 |
12 1.0 |
0 0.0 |
0 0.0 |
-2 -0.2 |
| 2022-2023 | BC CSU Sibiu II | Liga I (ROM) | 18 |
632 35.1 |
266 14.8 |
69/138 50.0% |
19/88 21.6% |
88/226 38.9% |
71/101 70.3% |
82 4.6 |
25 1.4 |
107 5.9 |
67 3.7 |
55 3.1 |
42 2.3 |
9 0.5 |
268 14.9 |
| 2021-2022 | BC CSU Sibiu II | Liga I (ROM) | 20 |
519 26.0 |
184 9.2 |
56/114 49.1% |
16/63 25.4% |
72/177 40.7% |
24/45 53.3% |
51 2.6 |
26 1.3 |
77 3.9 |
70 3.5 |
59 3.0 |
30 1.5 |
0 0.0 |
176 8.8 |
| 2020-2021 | BC CSU Sibiu II | Liga I (ROM) | 11 |
328 29.8 |
82 7.5 |
13/92 14.1% |
13/47 27.7% |
26/139 18.7% |
17/27 63.0% |
27 2.5 |
13 1.2 |
40 3.6 |
29 2.6 |
42 3.8 |
16 1.5 |
2 0.2 |
4 0.4 |
| 2019-2020 | BC CSU Sibiu II | Liga I (ROM) | 8 |
232 29.0 |
99 12.4 |
22/60 36.7% |
10/27 37.0% |
32/87 36.8% |
25/39 64.1% |
24 3.0 |
13 1.6 |
37 4.6 |
20 2.5 |
23 2.9 |
22 2.8 |
3 0.4 |
89 11.1 |