3PT Shooter
Pick & Roll
Playmaker
| GP | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
103 14.8 |
34 4.9 |
3/12 25.0% |
8/29 27.6% |
11/41 26.8% |
4/4 100.0% |
10 1.4 |
0 0.0 |
10 1.4 |
12 1.7 |
5 0.7 |
7 1.0 |
0 0.0 |
28 4.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF | Highs | Film | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | @ SSB Börde Baskets | L | 91:103 | 23.0 | 14 | 1-3 | 4-7 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | PTS3PM | – |
| 24.10.2026 | vs. Kreisbau Kirchheim Knights | L | 99:103 | 10.0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | – | – |
| 17.10.2026 | @ Eisbären Bremerhaven | L | 94:97 | 12.0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | REBDREB | – |
| 10.10.2026 | vs. PS Karlsruhe LIONS | W | 95:86 | 17.0 | 13 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 3-8 | 4-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | EFF | – |
| 04.10.2026 | vs. RheinStars Köln | L | 85:91 | 8.0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | – |
| 02.10.2026 | @ MLP Academics Heidelberg | L | 74:118 | 16.0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | AST | – |
| 26.09.2026 | vs. HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim | L | 67:81 | 17.5 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-7 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | STL2PM | – |
| Season | Team | Competition | GP | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 ONGOING | ETB Miners Essen | Pro A (GER) | 7 |
103 14.8 |
34 4.9 |
3/12 25.0% |
8/29 27.6% |
11/41 26.8% |
4/4 100.0% |
10 1.4 |
0 0.0 |
10 1.4 |
12 1.7 |
5 0.7 |
7 1.0 |
0 0.0 |
28 4.0 |
| 2025-2026 | Cleveland State University | Horizon League (NCAA I) | 30 |
926 30.9 |
379 12.6 |
29/64 45.3% |
85/203 41.9% |
114/267 42.7% |
66/77 85.7% |
71 2.4 |
24 0.8 |
95 3.2 |
100 3.3 |
35 1.2 |
31 1.0 |
1 0.0 |
407 13.6 |
| 2024-2025 | Shawnee State University | RSC (NAIA) | 29 |
1101 38.0 |
554 19.1 |
70/134 52.2% |
95/199 47.7% |
165/333 49.5% |
129/141 91.5% |
93 3.2 |
15 0.5 |
108 3.7 |
83 2.9 |
43 1.5 |
37 1.3 |
1 0.0 |
560 19.3 |
| 2023-2024 | Shawnee State University | RSC (NAIA) | 30 |
920 30.7 |
382 12.7 |
41/89 46.1% |
72/143 50.3% |
113/232 48.7% |
84/93 90.3% |
66 2.2 |
10 0.3 |
76 2.5 |
56 1.9 |
41 1.4 |
31 1.0 |
1 0.0 |
377 12.6 |
| 2022-2023 | Shawnee State University | MSC (NAIA) | 30 |
408 13.6 |
139 4.6 |
14/37 37.8% |
34/87 39.1% |
48/124 38.7% |
9/17 52.9% |
41 1.4 |
16 0.5 |
57 1.9 |
24 0.8 |
20 0.7 |
12 0.4 |
1 0.0 |
129 4.3 |
| 2021-2022 | Shawnee State University | MSC (NAIA) | 28 |
419 15.0 |
114 4.1 |
7/24 29.2% |
28/80 35.0% |
35/104 33.7% |
16/20 80.0% |
40 1.4 |
8 0.3 |
48 1.7 |
27 1.0 |
18 0.6 |
9 0.3 |
0 0.0 |
107 3.8 |
| 2020-2021 | Shawnee State University | MSC (NAIA) | 8 |
71 8.9 |
12 1.5 |
0/1 – |
4/12 33.3% |
4/13 30.8% |
– – |
10 1.3 |
2 0.3 |
12 1.5 |
3 0.4 |
2 0.3 |
0 0.0 |
1 0.1 |
17 2.1 |
I love the edge and joy Tre plays with. He'll fit seamlessly into our style — fast, fun, and team-first. He's ready to be challenged and develop, and that's what we do here.