Pass Vision
Scorer
Speed
| GP | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
306 34.1 |
179 19.9 |
48/83 57.8% |
19/65 29.2% |
67/148 45.3% |
26/27 96.3% |
29 3.2 |
4 0.4 |
33 3.7 |
29 3.2 |
25 2.8 |
17 1.9 |
0 0.0 |
151 16.8 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF | Highs | Film | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 | @ BSV Wulfen | L | 53:70 | 29.0 | 17 | 6-8 | 1-7 | 7-15 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 13 | STL | – |
| 31.10.2026 | vs. TUS 59 HammStars | L | 81:93 | 36.0 | 25 | 8-11 | 3-12 | 11-23 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | PTSOREB2PM | – |
| 24.10.2026 | @ Citybasket Recklinghausen | L | 78:87 | 33.0 | 24 | 4-8 | 4-10 | 8-18 | 4-4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3PM | – |
| 17.10.2026 | vs. DTV Basketball Köln | L | 59:61 | 33.0 | 12 | 4-8 | 1-8 | 5-16 | 1-1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | REBOREB | – |
| 11.10.2026 | @ BG TVO / TV Jahn | W | 84:72 | 33.0 | 24 | 6-10 | 2-7 | 8-17 | 6-7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | OREB | – |
| 09.10.2026 | vs. BBG Herford | L | 71:75 | 40.0 | 13 | 4-9 | 1-2 | 5-11 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | – | – |
| 03.10.2026 | vs. Accent Baskets Salzkotten | L | 67:74 | 35.0 | 19 | 7-11 | 0-5 | 7-16 | 5-5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | OREB | – |
| 26.09.2026 | vs. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II | W | 90:72 | 33.7 | 24 | 4-7 | 4-9 | 8-16 | 4-4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | AST3PMEFF | – |
| 19.09.2026 | @ Elephants Grevenbroich | L | 81:87 | 34.0 | 21 | 5-11 | 3-5 | 8-16 | 2-2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | REBDREB | – |
| Season | Team | Competition | GP | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 ONGOING | Lippe Baskets | Regionalliga (GER) | 9 |
306 34.1 |
179 19.9 |
48/83 57.8% |
19/65 29.2% |
67/148 45.3% |
26/27 96.3% |
29 3.2 |
4 0.4 |
33 3.7 |
29 3.2 |
25 2.8 |
17 1.9 |
0 0.0 |
151 16.8 |
| 2024-2025 | Wheeling University | MEC (NCAA II) | 29 |
954 32.9 |
531 18.3 |
130/257 50.6% |
47/145 32.4% |
177/402 44.0% |
130/149 87.2% |
65 2.2 |
12 0.4 |
77 2.7 |
95 3.3 |
61 2.1 |
37 1.3 |
1 0.0 |
436 15.0 |
| 2023-2024 | Wheeling University | MEC (NCAA II) | 28 |
764 27.3 |
396 14.1 |
99/188 52.7% |
42/88 47.7% |
141/276 51.1% |
72/86 83.7% |
62 2.2 |
20 0.7 |
82 2.9 |
64 2.3 |
48 1.7 |
23 0.8 |
3 0.1 |
371 13.3 |