Floor General
Lockdown Defender
Scorer
| GP | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
197 28.2 |
88 12.6 |
26/54 48.1% |
5/19 26.3% |
31/73 42.5% |
21/24 87.5% |
17 2.4 |
7 1.0 |
24 3.4 |
48 6.9 |
27 3.9 |
6 0.9 |
0 0.0 |
94 13.4 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF | Highs | Film | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | @ SBB Börde Baskets | L | 91:103 | 35.0 | 17 | 3-9 | 2-4 | 5-13 | 5-5 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | REBDREB3PM | – |
| 24.10.2026 | vs. Kreisbau Kirchheim Knights | L | 99:103 | 33.0 | 20 | 5-9 | 2-6 | 7-15 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26 | PTSOREBAST3PMEFF | – |
| 17.10.2026 | @ Eisbären Bremerhaven | L | 94:97 | 29.0 | 11 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 5-7 | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | – | – |
| 10.10.2026 | vs. PS Karlsruhe LIONS | W | 95:86 | 34.0 | 15 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 6-11 | 3-4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2PM | – |
| 04.10.2026 | vs. RheinStars Köln | L | 85:91 | 28.0 | 17 | 4-10 | 1-3 | 5-13 | 6-8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | STL | – |
| 02.10.2026 | @ MLP Academics Heidelberg | L | 74:118 | 16.0 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 26.09.2026 | vs. HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim | L | 67:81 | 22.5 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | – |
| Season | Team | Competition | GP | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 ONGOING | ETB Miners Essen | Pro A (GER) | 7 |
197 28.2 |
88 12.6 |
26/54 48.1% |
5/19 26.3% |
31/73 42.5% |
21/24 87.5% |
17 2.4 |
7 1.0 |
24 3.4 |
48 6.9 |
27 3.9 |
6 0.9 |
0 0.0 |
94 13.4 |
| 2025-2026 | ETB Miners Essen | Pro B (GER) | 33 |
998 30.2 |
535 16.2 |
151/276 54.7% |
29/83 34.9% |
180/359 50.1% |
146/180 81.1% |
127 3.8 |
41 1.2 |
168 5.1 |
196 5.9 |
95 2.9 |
57 1.7 |
4 0.1 |
652 19.8 |
| 2024-2025 | Irish Guide Dogs Ballincollig | Super League (IRL) | 18 |
574 31.9 |
278 15.4 |
76/121 62.8% |
19/46 41.3% |
95/167 56.9% |
69/85 81.2% |
58 3.2 |
17 0.9 |
75 4.2 |
50 2.8 |
42 2.3 |
29 1.6 |
9 0.5 |
311 17.3 |
| 2024 | Manawatu Jets | NBL (NZL) | 12 |
364 30.3 |
101 8.4 |
36/80 45.0% |
6/17 35.3% |
42/97 43.3% |
11/17 64.7% |
42 3.5 |
2 0.2 |
44 3.7 |
87 7.3 |
40 3.3 |
9 0.8 |
1 0.1 |
141 11.8 |
| 2023-2024 | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Pro A (GER) | 31 |
801 25.8 |
343 11.1 |
102/202 50.5% |
13/45 28.9% |
115/247 46.6% |
100/131 76.3% |
61 2.0 |
17 0.5 |
78 2.5 |
161 5.2 |
76 2.5 |
28 0.9 |
5 0.2 |
376 12.1 |
| 2022-2023 | New Haven University | NE-10 (NCAA II) | 34 |
1214 35.7 |
507 14.9 |
159/287 55.4% |
29/68 42.6% |
188/355 53.0% |
102/120 85.0% |
94 2.8 |
25 0.7 |
119 3.5 |
143 4.2 |
74 2.2 |
48 1.4 |
12 0.4 |
570 16.8 |
| 2021-2022 | New Haven University | NE-10 (NCAA II) | 26 |
862 33.2 |
351 13.5 |
104/204 51.0% |
24/58 41.4% |
128/262 48.9% |
71/92 77.2% |
113 4.3 |
25 1.0 |
138 5.3 |
99 3.8 |
57 2.2 |
36 1.4 |
13 0.5 |
425 16.3 |
| 2019-2020 | New Haven University | NE-10 (NCAA II) | 25 |
779 31.2 |
237 9.5 |
62/106 58.5% |
22/50 44.0% |
84/156 53.8% |
47/58 81.0% |
87 3.5 |
11 0.4 |
98 3.9 |
91 3.6 |
45 1.8 |
27 1.1 |
6 0.2 |
331 13.2 |
| 2018-2019 | New Haven University | NE-10 (NCAA II) | 27 |
834 30.9 |
241 8.9 |
68/113 60.2% |
19/42 45.2% |
87/155 56.1% |
48/59 81.4% |
90 3.3 |
17 0.6 |
107 4.0 |
92 3.4 |
67 2.5 |
27 1.0 |
8 0.3 |
329 12.2 |