3PT Shooter
Perimeter Defender
Scorer
| GP | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
134 26.8 |
71 14.2 |
23/39 59.0% |
3/19 15.8% |
26/58 44.8% |
16/23 69.6% |
10 2.0 |
4 0.8 |
14 2.8 |
4 0.8 |
9 1.8 |
2 0.4 |
1 0.2 |
44 8.8 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF | Highs | Film | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | vs. Kutaisi 2010 | W | 89:80 | 27.0 | 25 | 8-10 | 1-2 | 9-12 | 6-7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | PTSSTL2PM3PMEFF | – |
| 24.10.2026 | @ Black Fortress | W | 88:79 | 15.0 | 8 | 3-3 | 0-3 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | – |
| 18.10.2026 | vs. BC Margveti Tbilisi | W | 75:67 | 21.0 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-3 | 5-10 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | – |
| 09.10.2026 | @ BC Rustavi | L | 94:97 | 38.0 | 13 | 5-12 | 1-8 | 6-20 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | REBDREBOREBSTLBLK3PM | – |
| 04.10.2026 | vs. Tkibuli Orbi | L | 81:87 | 33.0 | 15 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 3-10 | 8-11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | REBDREBOREBAST3PM | – |
| Season | Team | Competition | GP | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 ONGOING | BC Telavi | Superleague (GEO) | 5 |
134 26.8 |
71 14.2 |
23/39 59.0% |
3/19 15.8% |
26/58 44.8% |
16/23 69.6% |
10 2.0 |
4 0.8 |
14 2.8 |
4 0.8 |
9 1.8 |
2 0.4 |
1 0.2 |
44 8.8 |
| 2025-2026 | The University of Toledo | MAC (NCAA I) | 34 |
752 22.1 |
287 8.4 |
59/113 52.2% |
39/102 38.2% |
98/215 45.6% |
52/66 78.8% |
45 1.3 |
13 0.4 |
58 1.7 |
38 1.1 |
40 1.2 |
38 1.1 |
1 0.0 |
251 7.4 |
| 2024-2025 | Central Michigan University | MAC (NCAA I) | 31 |
872 28.1 |
348 11.2 |
79/145 54.5% |
41/108 38.0% |
120/253 47.4% |
67/84 79.8% |
63 2.0 |
9 0.3 |
72 2.3 |
38 1.2 |
43 1.4 |
29 0.9 |
4 0.1 |
298 9.6 |
| 2023-2024 | Belmont University | MVC (NCAA I) | 33 |
217 6.6 |
60 1.8 |
18/29 62.1% |
6/27 22.2% |
24/56 42.9% |
6/11 54.5% |
18 0.5 |
0 0.0 |
18 0.5 |
18 0.5 |
16 0.5 |
3 0.1 |
1 0.0 |
47 1.4 |
| 2022-2023 | Belmont University | MVC (NCAA I) | 14 |
70 5.0 |
15 1.1 |
6/12 50.0% |
0/2 – |
6/14 42.9% |
3/5 60.0% |
4 0.3 |
0 0.0 |
4 0.3 |
1 0.1 |
4 0.3 |
4 0.3 |
0 0.0 |
10 0.7 |
You know what you have to do to succeed in the certain thing you want to get done every day, but it's the fact that you actually have to do it consistently is what really matters.