3PT Shooter
Energy Guy
Leader
| GP | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
263 29.2 |
106 11.8 |
21/31 67.7% |
16/63 25.4% |
37/94 39.4% |
16/19 84.2% |
15 1.7 |
5 0.6 |
20 2.2 |
12 1.3 |
3 0.3 |
5 0.6 |
1 0.1 |
81 9.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF | Highs | Film | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 | @ RheinStars Köln II | W | 96:94 | 34.0 | 19 | 3-6 | 2-7 | 5-13 | 7-8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | OREBASTEFF | – |
| 31.10.2026 | @ Accent Baskets Salzkotten | L | 94:105 | 34.0 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-9 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ASTSTL | – |
| 24.10.2026 | vs. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II | W | 106:55 | 21.0 | 14 | 2-3 | 2-5 | 4-8 | 4-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | – | – |
| 17.10.2026 | @ Elephants Grevenbroich | W | 88:71 | 19.0 | 12 | 1-3 | 3-9 | 4-12 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3PM | – |
| 11.10.2026 | vs. TV Gerthe | W | 82:61 | 23.0 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-7 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | OREB | – |
| 09.10.2026 | vs. Lippe Baskets | W | 75:71 | 40.0 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-6 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | DREBBLK | – |
| 03.10.2026 | vs. Ballers Ibbenbühren | W | 81:66 | 29.0 | 21 | 5-7 | 3-9 | 8-16 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | PTS2PM3PMEFF | – |
| 26.09.2026 | @ SV Haspe 70 | W | 105:81 | 29.5 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-4 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | REBDREB | – |
| 19.09.2026 | vs. BSV Wulfen | L | 89:91 | 33.5 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-7 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | – | – |
| Season | Team | Competition | GP | MIN | PTS | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | DREB | OREB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 ONGOING | BBG Herford | Regionalliga (GER) | 9 |
263 29.2 |
106 11.8 |
21/31 67.7% |
16/63 25.4% |
37/94 39.4% |
16/19 84.2% |
15 1.7 |
5 0.6 |
20 2.2 |
12 1.3 |
3 0.3 |
5 0.6 |
1 0.1 |
81 9.0 |
| 2025-2026 | Giessen Pointers | Regionalliga (GER) | 26 |
837 32.2 |
351 13.5 |
52/113 46.0% |
70/232 30.2% |
122/345 35.4% |
37/59 62.7% |
69 2.7 |
19 0.7 |
88 3.4 |
48 1.8 |
47 1.8 |
25 1.0 |
11 0.4 |
231 8.9 |
| 2024-2025 | Aschersleben Tigers | Regionalliga (GER) | 8 |
248 31.0 |
83 10.4 |
11/27 40.7% |
19/58 32.8% |
30/85 35.3% |
4/5 80.0% |
27 3.4 |
11 1.4 |
38 4.8 |
8 1.0 |
13 1.6 |
8 1.0 |
6 0.8 |
74 9.3 |